top of page

The Board

Name (function)                      in function      re-in  uit functie

 

Jetta Kleinsma

(Chair)                                         06-09-2018   06-09-2022           06-09-2026

 

Lidy Zaat

(secretary)                                06-09-2018   06-09-2022            06-09-2026

 

Robert van Oort

(treasurer)                                10-07-2021    10-07-2025           tbd

 

Marlon Titre

(Member)                                  10-07-2021   10-07-2025           tbd

 

Laurence van Gelderen

(Member)                                  15-09-2022   15-09-2026           tbd

 

Marischa Kip

(Member)                                  15-09-2022   15-09-2026          tbd

 

The board is unpaid

With special thanks to our committee of recommendations:

Nils Christe 

Boni Rietveld

bottom of page